İngiltere Federasyon Kupası İngiltere Federasyon Kupası

İngiltere Federasyon Kupası

  2016/2017

02 Eylül 2016 Cuma 21:45 South Park F.C. 2 - 1 Dorking Wanderers
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 St. Neots Town 0 - 0 Stamford Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Leek Town 2 - 3 Kettering
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Salisbury City 2 - 0 Frome Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Halesowen 3 - 0 Coleshill Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Folkestone Invicta 3 - 1 North Greenford United
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 0 Hornchurch
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Uxbridge 2 - 0 Needham Market F.C.
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Bideford 1 - 2 AFC Portchester
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Hanwell Town 1 - 0 Enfield
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Leiston 4 - 1 Grays
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Washington 2 - 5 Shildon
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Ashton United 0 - 3 Nantwich Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Brighouse Town 0 - 3 Lancaster
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Blyth Spartans 3 - 1 Frickley Athletic
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Hyde United 1 - 0 Colne FC
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Bishop Auckland 5 - 1 Ossett Albion
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Whitby 3 - 3 Winsford United
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Sheffield FC 0 - 3 Farsley Celtic
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Marske United F.C. 0 - 2 Marine
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Newcastle Benfield 0 - 2 Bridlington Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Morpeth Town 4 - 1 Colwyn Bay
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Harrogate Railway 0 - 5 Consett
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Dunston UTS 2 - 2 Skelmersdale Utd
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Ashton Athletic 7 - 2 Mossley
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Squires Gate 2 - 5 Handsworth Parramore
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Witton Albion 3 - 0 Buxton
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Billingham Synthonia 2 - 2 Ossett Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Pontefract Collieries 2 - 3 Tadcaster
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Burscough 4 - 3 Maine Road
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Trafford 5 - 2 Cheadle Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Workington 3 - 0 Warrington Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Radcliffe Borough 3 - 5 Spennymoor
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Hednesford 1 - 2 Belper Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Kings Lynn 6 - 1 Brigg Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 Stratford Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Rushall Olympic 2 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Matlock Town 4 - 2 Heanor Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Chasetown 1 - 1 Grantham Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Evesham 2 - 2 Barwell
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Peterborough Sports 1 - 3 Stourbridge
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Ashby Ivanhoe 0 - 6 Ilkeston Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Westfields 4 - 0 St Ives Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Lincoln Utd 6 - 1 Dunkirk
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Highgate United 3 - 1 Leamington
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Leicester Road 0 - 0 Kirby Muxloe
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Coalville 2 - 1 Redditch United
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Mickleover Sports 3 - 2 Spalding United
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Deeping Rangers 2 - 6 Gresley Rovers
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Romulus 1 - 1 Hereford
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 3 Sutton Coldfield
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 2 Billericay
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Hadley 1 - 0 London Colney
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Haringey Borough 0 - 3 Witham Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Kempston Rovers 3 - 2 Harefield United
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Sun Sports 0 - 2 Hayes&Yeading Utd.
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Hendon 5 - 2 Cheshunt
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Maldon&Tiptree 0 - 1 Biggleswade Town F.C.
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 2 AFC Dunstable
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Chesham United 5 - 0 Saffron Walden
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Harrow Borough 4 - 1 Sawbridgeworth
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 AFC Sudbury 6 - 0 Halstead Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Kings Langley 6 - 1 Sporting Bengal
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Felixstowe & Walton 2 - 1 Tilbury
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Chalfont St.Peter 0 - 3 Potters Bar Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Cambridge City 3 - 1 Flackwell Heath
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Harlow Town 3 - 1 Romford
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Stanway Rovers 0 - 1 Barton Rovers
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Canvey 2 - 1 Dunstable Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Hitchin Town 4 - 2 Biggleswade Town F.C.
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Waltham Forest 2 - 1 Stotfold
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 0 Hornchurch
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Lowestoft Town 0 - 2 Histon
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Waltham Abbey 0 - 5 Wingate & Finchley
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Colliers Wood 2 - 0 Eastbourne Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Hythe Town 1 - 0 Leatherhead
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 East Preston 1 - 4 Merstham
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Camberley Town 0 - 2 Hastings United
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Walton Casuals 3 - 2 Greenwich Borough
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Burgess Hill Town 2 - 1 Ashford United
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Fleet Town 1 - 1 Slimbridge
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Andover Town 0 - 5 Farnborough Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 - 0 Peacehaven
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Staines Town 4 - 0 Godalming Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 CB Hounslow United 1 - 3 Metropolitan Police
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Herne Bay 3 - 1 Ashford Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Eastbourne United 0 - 3 Highworth Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Faversham Town 1 - 0 Cray Wanderers
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Pagham 0 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Arundel FC 1 - 5 Egham
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Worthing 3 - 3 Carshalton Athletic
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Lewes 0 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Wantage Town 1 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 VCD Athletic 4 - 1 Kingstonian
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Slough 6 - 1 Chipstead
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Thamesmead Town 1 - 0 Chertsey Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Corinthian Casuals 2 - 3 North Leigh
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Sholing 0 - 2 Havant and W.
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Bognor Regis 5 - 1 Guildford City
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Ramsgate 1 - 2 Whyteleafe
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Taunton Town 2 - 0 Cinderford Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Alresford Town 1 - 1 Fareham Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Barnstaple Town 0 - 4 Merthyr Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Winchester City 4 - 2 Street
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Portishead Town 1 - 4 Swindon Super Marine
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Gillingham Town 0 - 2 Cirencester Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Cadbury Heath 3 - 0 Plymouth Parkway
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Chippenham Town 9 - 0 Moneyfields
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Basingstoke 4 - 0 Bemerton Heath
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Dorchester Town 0 - 3 Banbury United
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Brislington F.C. 5 - 2 Hamworthy United
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Rugby Town 1 - 0 Corby Town
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Dereham 2 - 1 Holbeach United
03 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi 17:00 Coventry United 0 - 2 Bedworth United
04 Eylül 2016 Pazar 17:00 Ascot United 2 - 2 Tonbridge Angels
05 Eylül 2016 Pazartesi 21:45 Winsford United 1 - 2 Whitby
05 Eylül 2016 Pazartesi 21:45 Carshalton Athletic 2 - 6 Worthing
05 Eylül 2016 Pazartesi 21:45 Beaconsfield SYCOB 6 - 1 Wantage Town
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Weymouth 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Skelmersdale Utd 1 - 2 Dunston UTS
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Ossett Town 3 - 2 Billingham Synthonia
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Soham Town Rangers 0 - 1 Rushall Olympic
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Grantham Town 3 - 4 Chasetown
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Barwell 2 - 0 Evesham
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Stamford Town 4 - 1 St. Neots Town
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Kirby Muxloe 1 - 0 Leicester Road
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Hereford 3 - 0 Romulus
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Fareham Town 2 - 4 Alresford Town
06 Eylül 2016 Salı 21:45 Weymouth 2 - 1 Paulton Rovers
07 Eylül 2016 Çarşamba 21:45 Sevenoaks Town 2 - 1 Lewes
07 Eylül 2016 Çarşamba 21:45 AFC Dunstable 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
07 Eylül 2016 Çarşamba 21:45 Slimbridge 1 - 0 Fleet Town